Red Hills Junior Tour | Pink Links Junior Tour

Spring Hill Golf Club Pairings

Round 2 Pairings (6/13/2021)
8:00 AM Tee #1
  • Moritz, Wilkin (+52) Boys 12-13 Division 2026Valdosta , GA
  • Garland, Warren (+58) Boys 12-13 Division 2026Valdosta , GA
8:00 AM Tee #10
  • Glenn, David (+36) Boys 16-18 Division 2023MOULTRIE, GA
  • Cleesattle, Donald (+48) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Albany, GA
8:09 AM Tee #1
  • Etheredge, III, Stephen (+54) Boys 12-13 Division 2026Dothan, AL
  • Chester, Mathis (+62) Boys 12-13 Division 2027Cordele, GA
8:09 AM Tee #10
  • Bennett, Harris (+22) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Eufaula, AL
  • Walker, Mason (+23) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Valdosta , GA
8:18 AM Tee #1
  • Tucker, Trot (+41) Boys 12-13 Division 2027Dothan , AL
  • Bozeman, Brett (+45) Boys 12-13 Division 2026Live Oak, FL
8:18 AM Tee #10
  • Harrell, Watson (+53) Boys 14-15 Division 2024Pelham, GA
  • Massey, Will (+67) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Enigma, GA
8:27 AM Tee #1
  • Odom, Catherine (+22) Diamond Series Division 2026Valdosta, GA
  • Davis, Molly (+31) Diamond Series Division 2022Valdosta, GA
  • Howard, Mercedes (+54) Diamond Series Division 2024Tallahassee, FL
8:27 AM Tee #10
  • Newell, Hayden (+30) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Leesburg, GA
  • Hamrick, Kyle (+48) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Monticello, FL
  • Chester, Larkin (+67) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Cordele, GA
8:36 AM Tee #1
  • Martin, Sophia (+55) Ruby Series Division 2026Valdosta, GA
  • Akins, Taylor (+84) Ruby Series Division 2027Valdosta, GA
8:36 AM Tee #10
  • Kingry, Lawson (+38) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Tallahassee, FL
  • Henderson, Trey (+43) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Bainbridge, GA
  • Johnson, Harrison (+48) Boys 14-15 Division 2024Thomasville, GA
8:45 AM Tee #1
  • Kennedy, Shaelyn (+41) Ruby Series Division 2027Enterprise, AL
  • Lodge, Payne (+45) Ruby Series Division 2026Tifton, GA
  • Payne, Mckazlyn (+57) Ruby Series Division 2025SANTA ROSA BEACH, FL
8:45 AM Tee #10
  • Edwards, Calvin (+31) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Tallahassee, FL
  • Hodges, Mason (+33) Boys 14-15 Division 2024Valdosta, GA
  • Bennett, Rhodes (+34) Boys 14-15 Division 2024Eufaula, AL
8:54 AM Tee #1
  • Ingram, Addison (+27) Ruby Series Division 2026Dawson, GA
  • Domagala, Brianna (+44) Ruby Series Division 2025Enigma, GA
  • Hendrix, Mattie Mae (+58) Ruby Series Division 2027Tifton , GA
8:54 AM Tee #10
  • Peltier, Matthew (+20) Boys 12-13 Division 2026Tallahassee, FL
  • Dismuke, Field (+27) Boys 12-13 Division 2027Dothan, AL
  • Hylton, Luke (+30) Boys 12-13 Division 2026Quitman, GA
9:03 AM Tee #1
  • Gore, Nicholas (+20) Boys 10-11 Division 2023DOUGLAS, GA
  • Eddy, Landen (+29) Boys 10-11 Division 2028Tallahassee, FL
  • Cuddy, William (+31) Boys 10-11 Division 2028Valdosta, GA
9:03 AM Tee #10
  • Addington, Channing (+11) Boys 12-13 Division 2026Watkinsville, GA
  • Parker, Alexander (+28) Boys 12-13 Division 2026Tallahassee, FL
  • Pate, Mason (+30) Boys 12-13 Division 2026Valdosta, GA
9:12 AM Tee #1
  • Gay, Parker (+8) Boys 10-11 Division 2028HAHIRA, GA
  • Klement, Bax (+11) Boys 10-11 Division 2028Valdosta, GA
  • Hall, Asher (+20) Boys 10-11 Division 2028Tallahassee, FL
9:12 AM Tee #10
  • Hall, Cavin (+18) Boys 12-13 Division 2028Moultrie, GA
  • Smith, Grant (+26) Boys 12-13 Division 2026Tallahassee, FL
  • Carver, Cane (+27) Boys 12-13 Division 2026Douglas, GA
9:21 AM Tee #1
  • Yager, Camden (+7) Boys 10-11 Division 2028Valdosta, GA
  • Davis, Noah (+9) Boys 10-11 Division 2028Valdosta, GA
  • Cochran, Rhys (+10) Boys 10-11 Division 2028Tallahassee, FL
9:21 AM Tee #10
  • Spivey, John Paul (+9) Boys 12-13 Division 2027Douglas, GA
  • Matthews, Bryce (+17) Boys 12-13 Division 2026Tallahassee, FL
  • Abbott, Blaze (+18) Boys 12-13 Division 2026Tifton , GA
9:30 AM Tee #1
  • Swiney, Brayden (+8) Boys 9 & Under Division 2031Tallahassee, FL
  • Amos, Bradley (+23) Boys 9 & Under Division 2030Tallahassee, FL
  • Chester, Gibson (+40) Boys 9 & Under Division 2030Cordele, GA
9:39 AM Tee #1
  • Street, James (+5) Boys 9 & Under Division 2030Thomasville, GA
  • Hall, Davis (+7) Boys 9 & Under Division 2030Moultrie, GA
  • Spivey, Lucas (+13) Boys 9 & Under Division 2030Douglas , GA